Compétition

Date
Division
Accueil
Away
Lieu
21/05/22 - 10:00
Baseball U12-D
Minimes
Seraing Brown Boys M1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Claire Lintos,Anne-Laure Muraille
Scoring
Louise Dassy
Clubhouse
21/05/22 - 12:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Borgerhout Squirrels B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
21/05/22 - 14:30
Softball Ladies D3-C
Andenne Black Bears SL1
Dames 2
Andenne Black Bears
21/05/22 - 15:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Borgerhout Squirrels B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
22/05/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-D
Braine Black Rickers C1
Cadets
Braine Black Rickers
22/05/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-Gold
Cadets
Merchtem Cats C1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Dirk De Ridder,Audrey Geers,Nath Huybens
Scoring
Camille Baugnies
Clubhouse
Marc Valard
22/05/22 - 13:30
Baseball D2-B
Leuven Twins B1
Seniors 2
Leuven Twins
22/05/22 - 13:30
Softball Ladies D2
Dames 1
Seraing Brown Boys SL1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Florian Colle,Eddy Van der Linden
Scoring
Sarah Fico
Clubhouse
David Legrain
22/05/22 - 14:30
Baseball D4-C
Liège Rebels B3
Seniors 4
Liège Rebels Baseball/Softball
22/05/22 - 15:30
Softball Ladies D2
Dames 1
Seraing Brown Boys SL1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Florian Colle,Eddy Van der Linden
Scoring
Katja Villa
Clubhouse
Sarah Fico
26/05/22 - 14:30
Softball Ladies D3-C
Dames 2
Heist o/d Berg Afterburners SL1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Sébastien Denuit,Victor Pirlot
Scoring
Clubhouse
28/05/22 - 10:00
Baseball U12-D
Minimes
Seraing Brown Boys M2
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Geoffrey Haesaert
Scoring
Jamison Flynn
Clubhouse
29/05/22 - 10:00
Baseball D3-B
Binche Guardians B1
Seniors 3
Namur Angels Baseball
29/05/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-D
Andenne Black Bears C1
Cadets
Andenne Black Bears
29/05/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-Gold
Cadets
Brussels Kangaroos C1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Melchior Bellin,Mathilde Vanderaa
Scoring
Clubhouse
29/05/22 - 10:30
Baseball D4-C
Leuven Twins B2
Seniors 4
Leuven Twins
29/05/22 - 12:30
Baseball D2-B
Brussels Kangaroos B2
Seniors 2
Brussels Kangaroos Baseball/Softball
29/05/22 - 13:30
Softball Ladies D2
Dames 1
Berendrecht Bears SL1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Nabil Tauil,Eddy Van der Linden
Scoring
Clubhouse
29/05/22 - 15:30
Softball Ladies D2
Dames 1
Berendrecht Bears SL1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Nabil Tauil,Eddy Van der Linden
Scoring
Clubhouse
04/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball D3-B
Seniors 3
Andenne Black Bears B2
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Jamison Flynn,Eddy Van der Linden
Scoring
Eloïse Meert
Clubhouse
04/06/22 - 13:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Gent Knights B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
04/06/22 - 14:00
Baseball U12-D
Binche Guardians M1
Minimes
Namur Angels Baseball
04/06/22 - 16:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Gent Knights B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
05/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-D
Cadets
Brussels Kangaroos C2
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Ralph De Baerdemaeker,David Legrain
Scoring
Sarah Fico
Clubhouse
05/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-Gold
Brasschaat Braves C1
Cadets
Brasschaat Braves Softball
05/06/22 - 13:30
Softball Ladies D2
Gent Knights SL1
Dames 1
Gent Knights Softball
05/06/22 - 14:30
Baseball D4-C
Seniors 4
Brussels Kangaroos B3
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Florian Lekeu
Scoring
Clubhouse
05/06/22 - 14:30
Baseball D2-B
Andenne Black Bears B1
Seniors 2
Andenne Black Bears
05/06/22 - 15:30
Softball Ladies D2
Gent Knights SL1
Dames 1
Gent Knights Softball
11/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball U12-D
Minimes
Namur Angels M1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Camille Baugnies,Claire Ninitte
Scoring
Clubhouse
11/06/22 - 12:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Brasschaat Braves B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
11/06/22 - 14:30
Softball Ladies D3-C
Liège Rebels SL1
Dames 2
Liège Rebels Baseball/Softball
11/06/22 - 15:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Brasschaat Braves B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
12/06/22 - 10:30
Baseball D3-B
Seniors 3
Liège Rebels B2
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Victor Pirlot,Eddy Van der Linden
Scoring
Clubhouse
12/06/22 - 14:30
Baseball D2-B
Seniors 2
Liège Rebels B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Justin Delloye,Quentin Devreese
Scoring
Elise Flemal
Clubhouse
12/06/22 - 14:30
Softball Ladies D3-C
Olen Titans SL1
Dames 2
Olen Titans
18/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball U12-D
Andenne Black Bears M1
Minimes
Andenne Black Bears
18/06/22 - 12:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Mortsel Stars B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
18/06/22 - 15:30
Baseball D1-B
Seniors 1
Mortsel Stars B1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
FRBBS official
Scoring
Clubhouse
25/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball U12-D
Minimes
Seraing Brown Boys M2
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Louis Froment
Scoring
Clubhouse
26/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-D
Cadets
Andenne Black Bears C1
Guibert Sports Arena
Umpiring
Nath Huybens,Manon Muraille
Scoring
Clubhouse
26/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball D4-C
Braine Black Rickers B2
Seniors 4
Braine Black Rickers
26/06/22 - 10:00
Baseball U15-Gold
Namur Angels C1
Cadets
Namur Angels Baseball
26/06/22 - 13:30
Softball Ladies D2
Dames 1